Composite Calendar

February 2018
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
28
George Washington
at St. Bonaventure
Final
52 - 70

Richmond
at VCU
Final - OT
77 - 68

Saint Joseph's
at La Salle
Final
75 - 64

Massachusetts
at Rhode Island
Final
61 - 59

Fordham
at George Mason
Final
67 - 62

Richmond
at Davidson
Final
66 - 63

St. Bonaventure
at Duquesne
Final
59 - 73
29
30
Rhode Island
at Massachusetts
Final
85 - 83
31
Davidson
at Rhode Island
Final
79 - 67

Richmond
at Massachusetts
Final
51 - 39

Fordham
at Saint Louis
Final - 2OT
85 - 91

Saint Joseph's
at VCU
Final
54 - 56

George Mason
at St. Bonaventure
Final
76 - 63

Duquesne
at Dayton
Final
70 - 79

St. Bonaventure
at George Mason
Final
85 - 69

La Salle
at Davidson
Final
65 - 84

Saint Louis
at Saint Joseph's
Final
60 - 59

Duquesne
at George Washington
Final
75 - 73
1
La Salle
at George Washington
Final
45 - 60
2
Rhode Island
at VCU
Final
81 - 68
3
Dayton
at Massachusetts
Final - 2OT
82 - 86

Davidson
at George Washington
Final
87 - 58

Saint Joseph's
at La Salle
Final
78 - 81

George Mason
at Richmond
Final
79 - 75

St. Bonaventure
at Duquesne
Final
84 - 81

Fordham
at Saint Louis
Final
50 - 73
4
La Salle
at Massachusetts
Final
66 - 69

Duquesne
at Richmond
Final
78 - 70

George Washington
at St. Bonaventure
Final
63 - 56

Rhode Island
at Fordham
Final
64 - 76

VCU
at Dayton
Final
64 - 74

Davidson
at Saint Louis
Final
72 - 88

George Mason
at Saint Joseph's
Final
65 - 57
5
6
Saint Joseph's
at Davidson
Final
62 - 91
7
Rhode Island
at Saint Joseph's
Final
46 - 64

VCU
at Duquesne
Final
71 - 80

Saint Louis
at La Salle
Final
76 - 87

Dayton
at Massachusetts
Final
78 - 49

George Washington
at George Mason
Final
65 - 61

Saint Louis
at St. Bonaventure
Final
56 - 79

Duquesne
at Dayton
Final
73 - 88

George Mason
at Fordham
Final
66 - 67

La Salle
at George Washington
Final
69 - 80

VCU
at Richmond
Final
76 - 77
8
9
Fresno St.
at La Salle
Final
8 - 6

Davidson
at Rhode Island
Final
59 - 72
10
George Washington
at East Carolina
Final
18 - 7

Fordham
at Duquesne
Final
80 - 57

St. Bonaventure
at Lehigh
Final
5 - 18

Campbell
at Richmond
Final
5 - 16

Richmond
at La Salle
Final
60 - 57

Saint Louis
at Rhode Island
Final
70 - 66

Fordham
at Davidson
Final
58 - 45

Saint Joseph's
at Duquesne
Final
69 - 50

Saint Joseph's
at Georgetown
Final
15 - 18

Richmond
at St. Bonaventure
Final
88 - 97

Massachusetts
at Saint Joseph's
Final
73 - 85

George Washington
at George Mason
Final
65 - 72

Dayton
at VCU
Final - OT
84 - 88

La Salle
at Saint Louis
Final
62 - 70
11
Dayton
at George Washington
Final
57 - 53

St. Bonaventure
at VCU
Final - OT
75 - 77

Massachusetts
at George Mason
Final
60 - 71
12
13
La Salle
at Fordham
Final
45 - 66

St. Bonaventure
at La Salle
Final
79 - 68

Richmond
at Rhode Island
Final
67 - 85
14
VCU
at Old Dominion
Final
9 - 11

Richmond
at St. Bonaventure
Final
79 - 57

Massachusetts
at George Washington
Final
49 - 55

Saint Joseph's
at Davidson
Final
64 - 62

George Washington
at Massachusetts
Final
83 - 72

Saint Joseph's
at Fordham
Final
71 - 55

Dayton
at George Mason
Final
67 - 85

Davidson
at VCU
Final
74 - 63

Duquesne
at Saint Louis
Final
76 - 66
15
George Mason
at VCU
Final
65 - 42
16
Evansville
vs Fordham
Final - 10 innings
9 - 8

Saint Louis
vs Old Dominion
Final
3 - 8

Richmond
vs Louisville
Final
3 - 4

La Salle
at Presbyterian
Final
3 - 7

VCU
at Liberty
Final
4 - 5

Dayton
at S.C. Upstate
Final
8 - 10

George Mason
at Citadel
Final
0 - 3

Lafayette
at Davidson
Final
0 - 4

George Washington
at Fla. Atlantic
Final
0 - 3

Rhode Island
at St. Bonaventure
Final
74 - 77

Rhode Island
at Texas A&M
Final
1 - 4
17
La Salle
at Presbyterian
Final
5 - 4

George Mason
vs Richmond
Final
2 - 16

Saint Louis
vs Pittsburgh
Final
6 - 5

Richmond
at American
Final
13 - 6

Evansville
vs Dayton
Final
3 - 6

La Salle
at Presbyterian
Final
4 - 13

Longwood
at George Washington
Final
8 - 16

Robert Morris
at Duquesne
Final
10 - 9

Dartmouth
at Massachusetts
Final
13 - 17

La Salle
at Saint Joseph's
Final
49 - 70

Rhode Island
at Duquesne
Final
71 - 80

Davidson
at Massachusetts
Final
68 - 70

Rhode Island
at Texas A&M
Final
3 - 4

Toledo
vs Saint Louis
Final
4 - 1

George Mason
at La Salle
Final
62 - 69

Central Conn. St.
at Saint Joseph's
Final
8 - 21

George Washington
at Saint Louis
Final
71 - 58

George Washington
at Fla. Atlantic
Final
1 - 6

VCU
at George Washington
Final
56 - 80

Fordham
at Wofford
Final
2 - 1

Duquesne
at Saint Joseph's
Final
75 - 82

Saint Louis
at Richmond
Final
72 - 66

Fordham
at Dayton
Final
70 - 80

Massachusetts
at Davidson
Final
78 - 83
18
Lafayette
at Davidson
Final - 8 innings
1 - 2

Louisville
vs George Mason
Final
15 - 8

La Salle
at Presbyterian
Final
16 - 7

Dayton
at Wofford
Final
2 - 4

George Washington
at Fla. Atlantic
Final
2 - 3

Saint Louis
vs Toledo
Final
8 - 16

VCU
at Liberty
Final
10 - 14

Rhode Island
at Texas A&M
Final
2 - 10

Lafayette
at Davidson
Final
6 - 3

Davidson
at Furman
Final
18 - 8

St. Bonaventure
at George Mason
Final
63 - 78

Fordham
at Dayton
Final
54 - 79

VCU
at Richmond
Final
54 - 59

Richmond
at Citadel
Final
13 - 3

Fordham
at S.C. Upstate
Final - 10 innings
4 - 4

VCU
at Liberty
Final
2 - 4
19
20
Vermont
at St. Bonaventure
Final
18 - 10

Richmond
at Old Dominion
Final
2 - 4

VCU
at William & Mary
Final
4 - 3

Wake Forest
at Davidson
Final
1 - 3

George Washington
at Saint Joseph's
Final
49 - 46

Rhode Island
at La Salle
Final - OT
95 - 93

Saint Louis
at Dayton
Final
50 - 53
21
George Mason
at Monmouth
3:00 PM

Saint Joseph's
at Temple
Final
18 - 11

Massachusetts
at Boston College
Final
9 - 16

Army West Point
at Fordham
Final
2 - 3

Duquesne
at Penn St.
4:00 PM

Richmond
at Virginia
Final
7 - 15

La Salle
at Delaware
Final
13 - 16

Saint Louis
at VCU
Final - OT
84 - 88

St. Bonaventure
at Rhode Island
Final
77 - 72

George Mason
at Dayton
Final
66 - 71

Massachusetts
at Richmond
Final
58 - 49

Davidson
at La Salle
Final
58 - 51

Fordham
at Duquesne
Final
51 - 43

VCU
at Massachusetts
Final
82 - 78

Duquesne
at St. Bonaventure
Final
67 - 73

Fordham
at Davidson
Final
52 - 76

George Mason
at Saint Joseph's
Final
79 - 76

Richmond
at George Washington
Final
77 - 103
22
Saint Louis
vs Notre Dame
Final
3 - 7

Niagara
at St. Bonaventure
Final
16 - 6

Winthrop
at Davidson
Final
5 - 10
23
St. Bonaventure
vs Chicago St.
Final
5 - 9

VCU
vs West Virginia
Final - 11 innings
6 - 2

Purdue
vs Saint Louis
Final
5 - 2

George Mason
at Butler
2:00 PM

Towson
at Richmond
2:30 PM

La Salle
at Citadel
Final - 15 innings
6 - 7

Dayton
at High Point
4:00 PM

Saint Joseph's
at Portland
Final
0 - 8

Georgetown
at Davidson
Final
2 - 9

George Washington
at Stetson
Final
4 - 8

Fordham
at South Fla.
Final
2 - 0

Rhode Island
at Seattle
Final
4 - 5

Dayton
at Rhode Island
Final
56 - 81

George Washington
at Mount St. Mary's
8:00 PM
24
George Mason
at Butler
10:00 AM

VCU
at UMBC
Final
9 - 21

Rhode Island
at Massachusetts
Final
50 - 87

Towson
at Richmond
12:00 PM

Davidson
at Duquesne
Final
71 - 60

La Salle
at George Mason
Final
55 - 65

Rutgers
vs St. Bonaventure
Final
13 - 4

Longwood
at George Mason
2:00 PM

VCU
at Davidson
Final
63 - 69

Duquesne
at St. Bonaventure
Final
76 - 73

Saint Joseph's
at Fordham
Final
52 - 50

Richmond
at George Washington
Final
49 - 36

La Salle
at Citadel
Final
7 - 8

Dayton
at High Point
2:00 PM

Georgetown
at Davidson
Final
5 - 16

George Mason
at Butler
2:00 PM

Saint Joseph's
at Portland
Final
1 - 6

George Washington
at Monmouth
Final
8 - 14

Dayton
at Saint Louis
Final
72 - 85

Massachusetts
at Yale
Final
9 - 14

Rhode Island
at Seattle
Final - 8 innings
1 - 2

La Salle
at Fordham
Final
73 - 60

Saint Louis
vs Incarnate Word
Final
2 - 5

Saint Joseph's
at Portland
Final
2 - 9

Saint Joseph's
at Richmond
Final
72 - 70

Massachusetts
at George Mason
Final - OT
76 - 78

George Washington
at Stetson
Final
9 - 0

Fordham
at South Fla.
Final
2 - 3

West Virginia
vs VCU
Final
5 - 8

Rhode Island
at Seattle
Final
8 - 1

St. Bonaventure
at VCU
Final
68 - 63

George Washington
at Saint Louis
Final
53 - 62
25
George Mason
at Butler
10:00 AM

Illinois
vs VCU
11:00 AM

Central Mich.
at La Salle
12:00 PM

Towson
at Richmond
12:00 PM

George Washington
at Stetson
1:00 PM

Georgetown
at Davidson
1:00 PM

Fordham
at South Fla.
1:00 PM

La Salle
at Citadel
1:00 PM

Davidson
at High Point
1:00 PM

Niagara
at Duquesne
2:00 PM

Davidson
at William and Mary
2:00 PM

Rhode Island
at Seattle
3:00 PM

Saint Joseph's
at Portland
3:00 PM
26
VCU
at Coastal Caro.
12:00 PM

St. Bonaventure
vs Mount St. Mary's
1:00 PM
27
Mount St. Mary's
vs St. Bonaventure
1:00 PM

Georgetown
at George Washington
2:30 PM

La Salle
at Md.-East. Shore
3:00 PM

Davidson
at N.C. A&T
4:00 PM

St. Bonaventure
at George Mason
7:00 PM

VCU
at Saint Joseph's
7:00 PM

Saint Joseph's
at Rhode Island
7:00 PM

St. Bonaventure
at Fresno St.
7:00 PM

Davidson
at St. Bonaventure
9:00 PM
28
James Madison
at Richmond
2:30 PM

Md.-East. Shore
at George Washington
2:30 PM

VCU
at Longwood
3:00 PM

Maryland
at VCU
3:00 PM

Dayton
at Arkansas
3:05 PM

Massachusetts
at Marist
4:00 PM

George Mason
at Virginia Tech
7:00 PM

Massachusetts
at Richmond
7:00 PM

Dayton
at La Salle
7:00 PM

Saint Louis
at Duquesne
7:00 PM

Fordham
at George Washington
7:00 PM

George Mason
at VCU
7:00 PM
1
St. Bonaventure
vs Mount St. Mary's
12:00 PM

Dayton
at Arkansas
3:05 PM

Saint Joseph's
at Villanova
4:00 PM

Duquesne
at St. Francis (Pa.)
4:00 PM
2
St. Bonaventure
vs Atlantic 10 Championship
TBA

St. Bonaventure
vs Western Mich.
11:30 AM

Missouri St.
at Saint Joseph's
12:00 PM

Monmouth
at George Washington
2:30 PM

Fairfield
at George Mason
2:30 PM

Manhattan
at VCU
3:00 PM

Fordham
at James Madison
3:00 PM

Binghamton
at Richmond
3:00 PM

Massachusetts
at Pittsburgh
3:00 PM

La Salle
at Kansas St.
3:00 PM

Chicago St.
at Saint Louis
4:00 PM

Lehigh
at Davidson
6:00 PM

Rhode Island
at Jacksonville
6:00 PM

Rhode Island
at Davidson
8:00 PM

St. Bonaventure
at San Diego St.
10:00 PM
3
St. Bonaventure
vs Western Mich.
11:00 AM

Coastal Carolina
at George Mason
12:00 PM

Marist
at La Salle
12:00 PM

American
at VCU
12:00 PM

Pepperdine
at Saint Joseph's
12:00 PM

George Washington
at Dayton
12:30 PM

Massachusetts
at Connecticut
1:00 PM

George Washington
at Robert Morris
1:00 PM

Liberty
at Richmond
1:00 PM

Binghamton
at Richmond
1:00 PM

Monmouth
at George Washington
1:00 PM

Manhattan
at VCU
2:00 PM

Saint Peter's
vs Massachusetts
2:00 PM

Fordham
at James Madison
2:00 PM

Saint Peter's
at Massachusetts
2:00 PM

Fairfield
at George Mason
2:00 PM

Lehigh
at Davidson
2:00 PM

Chicago St.
at Saint Louis
2:00 PM

VCU
at Fordham
2:00 PM

La Salle
at Saint Joseph's
2:00 PM

La Salle
at Kansas St.
4:00 PM

Rhode Island
at Jacksonville
6:00 PM

Massachusetts
at Pittsburgh
6:30 PM

Richmond
at George Mason
7:00 PM

St. Bonaventure
at Saint Louis
8:00 PM

Duquesne
at Massachusetts
8:00 PM